Tulokset 2017

6 km

Naiset:
1 Päivi Knutar FIN 21:03.9, 2 Annika Sjöström FIN 23:56.1, 3 Loviisa Kalliokoski FIN 25:39.6, 4 Virve Taipale FIN 26:21.1, 5 Anni Mäkinen FIN 26:21.7, 6 Mia Pellinen FIN 26:45.5, 7 Erja Konu FIN 26:55.5, 8 Iiris Mäkikangas FIN 27:13.2, 9 Katri Humalajoki FIN 27:52.7, 10 Maria Korvela FIN 28:00.8, 11 Marika Riihimäki FIN 28:19.4, 12 Katja Övermark FIN 28:29.3, 13 Venla Venetjoki FIN 28:31.4, 14 Armi Vähäpudas FIN 28:37.1, 15 Ella Kytölä FIN 29:00.0, 16 Aino Finnilä FIN 29:09.8, 17 Carine Flocco FIN 29:18.0, 18 Helmimari Saukko FIN 29:18.7, 19 Liisa Höykinpuro FIN 29:27.1, 20 Johanna Nystrand FIN 29:30.6, 21 Vilma Jukkola FIN 29:42.7, 22 Elina Paavola FIN 29:49.1, 23 Heidi Määttälä FIN 29:58.0, 24 Ulrika Ojala FIN 30:14.0, 25 Tiia Saarikettu FIN 30:24.4, 26 Cecilia Flocco FIN 30:37.3, 27 Niina Kontio FIN 30:43.8, 28 Malin Lybäck FIN 30:46.2, 29 Isabella Flocco FIN 30:57.5, 30 Maria Ahola FIN 31:07.5, 31 Anna Forsström FIN 31:18.2, 32 Tiina Kivinen FIN 31:23.5, 33 Veera Päivärinta FIN 31:28.7, 34 Noora Päivärinta FIN 31:30.1, 35 Henna Huhtakangas FIN 31:34.5, 36 Tuulia Mikkola FIN 31:40.1, 37 Mari-Liis Kangasvieri FIN 31:40.4, 37 Marja Tuoreniemi FIN 31:40.4, 39 Johanna Mäkinen FIN 31:47.9, 40 Sigge Muhonen FIN 32:01.2, 41 Heidi O'gorman FIN 32:05.6, 42 Heidi Rintala FIN 32:07.1, 43 Silja Ukskoski FIN 32:16.7, 44 Minna Jääskä FIN 32:28.9, 45 Charlotta Nylen FIN 32:35.5, 46 Matilda Wargh FIN 32:37.6, 47 Merja Kykyri-Puumala FIN 32:37.8, 48 Saara Prest FIN 32:43.1, 49 Päivi Kähkönen FIN 32:45.7, 50 Kristiina Kettu FIN 32:48.9, 51 Sari Malviniemi FIN 32:54.4, 52 Outi Paloneva FIN 32:58.0, 53 Sabina Storbacka FIN 32:59.2, 54 Anne Penttilä FIN 33:04.4, 55 Salla Kytölä FIN 33:04.9, 56 Maria Pelander FIN 33:13.7, 57 Melinda Lyttbacka FIN 33:15.3, 58 Taru Hänninen FIN 33:16.9, 59 Hanna Pennanen FIN 33:26.7, 60 Saija Haapalehto FIN 33:44.8, 61 Pirkko Hanhineva FIN 33:53.8, 62 Ronja Hägg FIN 33:58.7, 63 Annastiina Piippo FIN 34:08.1, 64 Anne Kurunlahti FIN 34:09.9, 64 Erja Mustajärvi FIN 34:09.9, 66 Seija Silver FIN 34:12.2, 67 Leena Hellman FIN 34:18.8, 68 Maria Eklund FIN 34:19.1, 69 Lotten Sjöberg FIN 34:19.9, 70 Piia Mäkisalo FIN 34:27.3, 71 Mervi Hollanti FIN 34:29.1, 72 Sanna Lahtonen FIN 34:33.5, 73 Lea Pöyhönen FIN 34:37.1, 74 Katja Wiren FIN 34:40.5, 75 Carina Tylli FIN 34:41.1, 76 Annika Tunkkari FIN 34:46.0, 77 Elli Myllymäki FIN 34:49.5, 77 Petra Puutio FIN 34:49.5, 79 Saara Mehtälä FIN 34:50.5, 80 Sonja Nylund FIN 34:51.6, 81 Sonja Palokas FIN 34:51.9, 82 Tiina Ruppa FIN 34:53.2, 83 Tuija Partanen FIN 34:53.6, 84 Kristiina Haasala FIN 34:55.7, 85 Elina Suonperä FIN 34:58.0, 86 Suvi Koskenkangas FIN 34:59.8, 87 Helena Kesti FIN 35:00.7, 88 Sabina Sarin FIN 35:03.6, 89 Carola Palm FIN 35:05.9, 90 Maja Särs FIN 35:07.1, 91 Jonnhy Särs FIN 35:07.3, 92 Solveig Storbacka FIN 35:07.9, 93 Johanna Pärenkö FIN 35:08.5, 94 Martta Karppinen FIN 35:22.0, 95 Tiina Sundbäck FIN 35:24.2, 96 Helmiina Hertteli FIN 35:29.4, 97 Soila Heiskanen FIN 35:30.4, 98 Hilkka Pajukangas FIN 35:31.2, 99 Auli Niemi-Korpi FIN 35:31.3, 100 Nelli Vähäkangas FIN 35:38.8, 101 Maiju Rajaniemi FIN 35:38.9, 102 Päivi Linna FIN 35:46.2, 103 Matleena Karppinen FIN 35:49.0, 104 Hilkka Kostet FIN 35:57.5, 105 Kristiina Kauppinen FIN 35:59.0, 106 Jaana Junnila FIN 35:59.5, 107 Hilla Kytölä FIN 36:02.7, 108 Marjo Salmela FIN 36:03.0, 109 Maarit Säilynoja FIN 36:04.4, 110 Susann Klemets FIN 36:05.8, 111 Seija Vinkki FIN 36:07.3, 112 Jeanette Grundvall FIN 36:14.0, 113 Tuulia Paavola FIN 36:26.7, 114 Elli-Maija Jukkola FIN 36:27.2, 115 Marianne Roukala FIN 36:33.3, 116 Minna Hämäläinen FIN 36:52.2, 117 Tiina Oikari FIN 36:54.9, 118 Elli Peltoniemi FIN 37:04.8, 119 Hanna-Mari Björklund FIN 37:05.4, 120 Leena Kalliokoski FIN 37:07.2, 121 Mervi Anttila FIN 37:07.9, 122 Jaana Rechardt FIN 37:18.6, 123 Tiia Laakkonen FIN 37:20.9, 124 Olivia Alahuhta FIN 37:22.0, 125 Noora Kataja FIN 37:26.0, 126 Viivi Alahuhta FIN 37:38.5, 127 Anneli Kupari FIN 37:41.2, 128 Heidi Niemi FIN 37:55.0, 129 Sonja Hedström FIN 37:57.4, 130 Alexandra Klingenberg FIN 37:58.4, 131 Anne Boholm FIN 37:59.5, 132 Katariina Miulu FIN 38:01.9, 133 Sari Pajunpää FIN 38:12.7, 134 Soila Syrjälä FIN 38:21.4, 135 Carita Peuraharju FIN 38:26.8, 136 Johanna Kuusela FIN 38:32.3, 137 Satu Pokela FIN 38:34.6, 138 Jenni Ylinen FIN 38:37.4, 139 Katja Junkkila FIN 38:38.3, 140 Helmiina Kivelä FIN 38:41.7, 141 Olivia Riihimäki FIN 38:42.1, 142 Kaisa Kinnunen FIN 38:46.7, 143 Satu Kalliokoski FIN 38:50.5, 144 Jenni Blomqvist FIN 38:57.4, 145 Marianne Blomqvist FIN 38:58.3, 146 Sofia Lampela FIN 38:58.5, 147 Nicolina Sarin FIN 39:00.2, 148 Erja Hietala FIN 39:11.4, 149 Heli Rauhala FIN 39:14.4, 149 Ida Smolander FIN 39:14.4, 151 Rebecka Erkkilä FIN 39:16.6, 152 Laura Peltokangas FIN 39:18.1, 153 Irja Kalliokoski FIN 39:21.0, 154 Kaisa Puumala FIN 39:22.2, 155 Henriikka Hurtig FIN 39:22.9, 156 Anna Smolander FIN 39:29.6, 157 Leena Kandelberg FIN 39:36.4, 158 Vuokko Pajukangas FIN 39:43.1, 159 Veera Kalliokoski FIN 39:43.3, 160 Carmel Deely FIN 39:44.4, 161 Veera Vikman FIN 39:47.5, 162 Mariella Lampela FIN 39:48.9, 163 Kaisa Karppinen FIN 39:49.9, 164 Anna-Sofia Sivula FIN 39:53.0, 165 Gisela Linn FIN 39:56.5, 166 Milla Utriainen FIN 39:58.8, 167 Iida Kalliokoski FIN 40:09.6, 168 Helmi Syrjälä FIN 40:09.7, 169 Riina Vehkalampi FIN 40:09.8, 170 Sonja Hansson FIN 40:10.1, 171 Veera Viitala FIN 40:10.7, 172 Saija Kovasin FIN 40:11.0, 173 Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä FIN 40:11.5, 174 Helmi Kontio FIN 40:12.7, 175 Vilma Viitala FIN 40:14.3, 176 Satu Markusbacka FIN 40:17.3, 177 Carolin Markusbacka FIN 40:17.7, 178 Johanna Utriainen FIN 40:18.8, 179 Yvonne Bast FIN 40:32.6, 180 Rebecka Sandberg FIN 40:33.4, 181 Heidi Aho FIN 40:34.3, 182 Janika Viitanen FIN 40:53.9, 183 Merja Lehtomaa FIN 40:55.5, 184 Hanna Herlevi FIN 40:55.8, 185 Sari Korkiakangas FIN 40:58.4, 185 Virpi Nivala FIN 40:58.4, 187 Marianne Leimio-Seppä FIN 40:59.9, 188 Jenna Bast FIN 41:02.6, 189 Petra Kopsala FIN 41:07.3, 190 Tuija Leivo-Rintakorpi FIN 41:08.6, 191 Emilia Liikamaa FIN 41:13.1, 192 Emmi Allison FIN 41:15.9, 193 Kirsi Rantanen FIN 41:19.0, 194 Taija Haapala FIN 41:21.9, 195 Enni Tervola FIN 41:28.9, 196 Elisa Maunumäki FIN 41:29.6, 197 Laura Hongisto FIN 41:30.3, 198 Miina Korpi FIN 41:30.9, 199 Maria Isokääntä FIN 41:32.5, 200 Sanna Laine FIN 41:35.9, 201 Elli Humalajoki FIN 41:37.6, 202 Linnea Kanniainen FIN 41:38.0, 203 Petra Saarikettu FIN 42:00.7, 204 Jenny Nieminen FIN 42:01.3, 205 Erja Palokangas-Kulju FIN 42:07.6, 206 Janica Kero FIN 42:13.0, 207 Seija Lundell FIN 42:26.8, 208 Emelie Sandbacka FIN 42:29.3, 209 Tiia Koponen FIN 42:31.3, 210 Ann-Catrin Klemets FIN 42:33.6, 211 Monica Huldén FIN 42:34.8, 212 Päivi Kivelä FIN 42:36.3, 213 Helena Perttu FIN 42:39.4, 214 Klara Armstrong FIN 42:54.9, 215 Minna Päivärinta FIN 42:55.7, 216 Nina Jakola FIN 42:56.5, 217 Susanna Enlund FIN 42:57.9, 218 Maria Hyyppä FIN 43:18.7, 219 Nina Myllymäki FIN 43:26.2, 220 Seija Mustajärvi FIN 43:45.8, 221 Nina-Marie Vigård FIN 43:58.7, 222 Siv Huldén FIN 44:00.4, 223 Sirpa Kuutti FIN 44:54.4, 224 Michaela Skog FIN 45:01.1, 225 Sari Hakala FIN 46:41.2, 226 Susanne Witting-Vidjeskog FIN 46:41.5, 227 Marianne Hirn FIN 47:04.1, 228 Mari Nieminen FIN 47:12.7, 229 Annika Backlund FIN 47:53.6, 230 Monica Källman FIN 48:13.6, 231 Neea Mäkelä FIN 48:50.2, 232 Iida Harju FIN 49:02.6, 233 Milja Varila FIN 49:17.7, 234 Laura Aho FIN 49:21.9, 235 Alina Voutila FIN 49:23.7, 236 Minna Pöyhtäri FIN 49:34.9, 237 Erica Roiko FIN 49:54.4, 238 Henna Kivimäki FIN 50:00.0, 239 Hannele Björkstrand FIN 50:01.1, 240 Päivi Oja FIN 50:01.2, 241 Satu Rahkonen FIN 50:32.2, 242 Päivi Karhumaa FIN 51:29.8, 243 Christina Frilund FIN 51:39.8, 244 Amanda Pannula FIN 51:44.4, 245 Saara Karppinen FIN 52:25.9, 246 Liisa Peltoniemi FIN 52:28.2, 247 Lotta Poikola FIN 52:28.6, 248 Eija Sillanpää FIN 53:27.4, 249 Pirjo Kytölä FIN 53:59.5, 250 Hilda Salmela FIN 53:59.8, 251 Lea Joki FIN 54:43.9, 252 Irma Tikkakoski FIN 54:48.3, 253 Sanna Salmela FIN 55:35.5, 254 Iida Hietaniemi FIN 55:35.6, 255 Merja Flink FIN 57:01.7, 256 Anna Lampela FIN 57:02.1, 257 Jasmin Alanko FIN 57:02.3, 258 Tiina Pesonen FIN 57:08.9, 259 Jovanna Sarin FIN 1:00:00.7, 260 Päivi Ojala FIN 1:04:43.8, 261 Päivi Siirilä FIN 1:04:44.9, 262 Anu Haapala FIN DNS, 262 Kaisa Herlevi FIN DNS, 262 Sirpa Huotila FIN DNS, 262 Terhi Isosomppi FIN DNS, 262 Salla Karkkonen FIN DNS, 262 Josefiina Kellokoski FIN DNS, 262 Reetta Kinnunen FIN DNS, 262 Susann Krook FIN DNS, 262 Linda Lillhonga FIN DNS, 262 Olga Linna FIN DNS, 262 Johanna Määttälä FIN DNS, 262 Kaisa Mäkelä FIN DNS, 262 Jenni Mäkitalo FIN DNS, 262 Tanja Mastokangas FIN DNS, 262 Sofia Muhonen FIN DNS, 262 Martta Neuvonen FIN DNS, 262 Annika Niemi FIN DNS, 262 Kaija Niittyniemi FIN DNS, 262 Virpi Nivala FIN DNS, 262 Saija Paloranta FIN DNS, 262 Krista Pannula FIN DNS, 262 Katri Pelto-Arvo FIN DNS, 262 Päivi Perkkilä FIN DNS, 262 Miia Puusaari FIN DNS, 262 Sylvi Rahkola FIN DNS, 262 Susanna Riihimäki FIN DNS, 262 Päivi Salmu FIN DNS, 262 Raili Salo FIN DNS, 262 Jaana Tuominiemi FIN DNS, 262 Maiju Viitanen FIN DNS

Miehet:
1 Pekka Klemola FIN 20:50.3, 2 Aleksi Vehkalampi FIN 20:59.0, 3 Jarkko Mäkelä FIN 21:02.2, 4 Henrik Borg FIN 21:12.7, 5 Marco Halonen FIN 22:19.6, 6 Matias Nystrand FIN 22:31.1, 7 Marko Kopsala FIN 23:05.0, 8 Jaakko Maijala FIN 23:06.1, 9 Timo Salonen FIN 23:27.5, 10 Viljami Kallio FIN 23:29.2, 11 Joonatan Brandt FIN 23:35.8, 12 Juha-Matti Timlin FIN 23:41.4, 13 Eetu Lakanen FIN 23:48.1, 14 Ari Erkkilä FIN 23:48.7, 15 Jimi Rousu FIN 23:55.1, 16 Kari Savolainen FIN 23:59.1, 17 Hannu Ojamäki FIN 24:02.5, 18 Matti Flink FIN 24:13.9, 19 Ville-Matti Määttälä FIN 24:16.5, 20 Davin Flocco FIN 24:28.9, 21 Miikka Puumala FIN 24:36.0, 22 Matias Linna FIN 24:50.1, 23 Mats Strandvall FIN 24:52.9, 24 Mikko Finnilä FIN 25:04.1, 25 Tuomas Hägg FIN 25:04.2, 26 Petteri Toivola FIN 25:04.9, 27 Esko Viitasaari FIN 25:05.1, 28 Simo Paavola FIN 25:21.7, 29 Pyry Pirttimäki FIN 25:27.8, 30 Jonas Riikonen FIN 25:36.2, 31 Rocky Flocco FIN 26:03.3, 32 Robert Biskop FIN 26:06.2, 32 Juha Witick FIN 26:06.2, 34 Lauri Peltokorpi FIN 26:14.7, 35 Christoffer Tallqvist FIN 26:20.2, 36 Eemeli Nykänen FIN 26:28.9, 37 Jaakko Kari FIN 26:33.5, 38 Kimmo Peltoniemi FIN 26:34.8, 39 Jonas Tylli FIN 26:37.7, 40 Ilkka Huhta FIN 26:40.9, 41 Viljami Kari FIN 26:45.0, 42 Sami Paavola FIN 26:47.8, 43 Santeri Mäkelä FIN 26:50.0, 44 Jari Hakola FIN 26:55.9, 45 Joonatan Sivula FIN 27:00.5, 46 Anssi Talasmo FIN 27:07.7, 47 Valter Lerbacka FIN 27:12.2, 48 Esa Saavalainen FIN 27:12.7, 49 Perttu Laitila FIN 27:13.3, 50 Jouni Heinonen FIN 27:15.6, 51 Vesa Tuoretmaa FIN 27:22.7, 52 Jarkko Määttälä FIN 27:32.4, 53 Klaus Finnilä FIN 27:33.5, 54 Markus Hietala FIN 27:34.0, 55 Aatu Paananen FIN 27:34.5, 56 Matti Sorvisto FIN 27:39.9, 57 Janne Isohanni FIN 27:40.1, 58 Vihtori Erkkilä FIN 27:47.0, 59 Martin Sandström FIN 27:51.0, 60 Janne Hietalahti FIN 27:54.2, 61 Ari Heininen FIN 27:59.4, 62 Onni Salmela FIN 28:02.6, 63 Roland Björkskog FIN 28:03.1, 64 Onni Riihimäki FIN 28:03.4, 65 Jukka Haukijärvi FIN 28:04.1, 66 Thomas Svenlin FIN 28:13.6, 67 Markus Lindholm FIN 28:14.9, 68 Jari Sjöström FIN 28:16.3, 69 Mika Kytölä FIN 28:19.6, 70 Antti Hakunti FIN 28:30.2, 71 Henri Sippola FIN 28:33.3, 72 Daniel Sundell FIN 28:45.4, 73 Markku Jaaksi FIN 28:53.6, 74 Peter Prest FIN 28:54.1, 75 Eeli Hautamäki FIN 28:54.9, 76 Niko Viitasaari FIN 28:55.8, 77 Jukka Kivioja FIN 28:59.9, 78 Esa Koskela FIN 29:23.2, 79 Niklas Kankkonen FIN 29:25.2, 80 Ville Pahikainen FIN 29:40.8, 81 Niko Ruotsala FIN 29:46.5, 82 Matias Mattila FIN 29:50.3, 83 Donatas Terekas FIN 29:51.0, 84 Juhani Taivela FIN 29:51.4, 85 Hannu Koskela FIN 29:58.3, 86 Eemu Pihlaja FIN 29:59.8, 87 Mattias Skog FIN 30:01.0, 88 Adem Makuy FIN 30:06.4, 89 Sebastian Jungar FIN 30:14.3, 90 Hannu Sarja FIN 30:19.5, 91 Markus Härkönen FIN 30:19.6, 92 Kim Engberg FIN 30:25.5, 93 Edvard Skantsi FIN 30:26.6, 94 Lauri Skantsi FIN 30:27.2, 95 Samuel Lindholm FIN 30:31.7, 96 Isto Anttila FIN 30:34.0, 97 Kalle-Antti Viiperi FIN 30:35.9, 98 Olli Hautamäki FIN 30:40.2, 99 Antti Paananen FIN 30:46.9, 100 Toni Huuhka FIN 30:48.4, 101 Janne Kulju FIN 30:49.4, 102 Janne Poropudas FIN 30:50.5, 103 Ilkka Korkiakangas FIN 30:51.7, 104 Michael Rosbäck FIN 31:00.4, 105 Juho-Pekka Korkiakoski FIN 31:04.3, 106 Janne Nauha FIN 31:06.0, 107 Toni Arvola FIN 31:06.4, 108 Anssi Laukko FIN 31:08.5, 109 Toni Kontio FIN 31:12.6, 110 Verner Ylinen FIN 31:13.0, 111 Marko Mäkinen FIN 31:17.3, 112 Aleksi Mäkitalo FIN 31:19.3, 113 Juha Rintala FIN 31:25.9, 114 Lassi Itäniemi FIN 31:28.4, 115 Péter Meszaros FIN 31:28.9, 116 Raimo Hiltunen FIN 31:33.6, 117 Benjamin Boakye FIN 31:35.8, 118 Eerki Kellokoski FIN 31:42.3, 119 Sebastian Skog FIN 31:42.9, 120 Ari Mikkola FIN 31:49.8, 121 Aki Lepistö FIN 31:52.0, 122 Jari Tuorila FIN 31:58.4, 123 Eemil Kanniainen FIN 32:09.3, 124 Ville Jylhä FIN 32:10.1, 125 Anders Åkerblom FIN 32:12.2, 126 Mikael Renfelt FIN 32:14.2, 127 Taneli Mäkitalo FIN 32:16.3, 128 Pauli Jaaksi FIN 32:17.6, 129 Teemu Sillanpää FIN 32:22.9, 130 Riku Honkaharju FIN 32:24.5, 131 Ilkka Kurunlahti FIN 32:25.5, 132 Robert Nylén FIN 32:36.0, 133 Tomas Tiainen FIN 32:36.3, 134 Gary Timm FIN 32:39.6, 135 Krister Auren FIN 32:45.4, 135 Vesa Lahtonen FIN 32:45.4, 137 Jori Manninen FIN 32:53.0, 138 Matti Malviniemi FIN 32:54.6, 139 Sampo Saarikettu FIN 33:01.8, 140 Tero Herronen FIN 33:03.6, 141 Jussi Hietala FIN 33:04.5, 142 Hannu Karhula FIN 33:04.6, 143 Henrik Neunstedt FIN 33:08.1, 144 Kai Hirvi FIN 33:10.6, 145 Jarmo Niemi FIN 33:11.4, 146 Ali Omar FIN 33:11.7, 147 Markus Biskop FIN 33:12.5, 148 Jonny Granvik FIN 33:29.8, 149 Rainer Korpela FIN 33:33.5, 150 Jan Finell FIN 33:33.6, 151 Peter Lindkvist FIN 33:33.9, 152 Ari Hämynen FIN 33:41.5, 153 Johan Wentus FIN 33:42.1, 154 Jukka Ristiluoma FIN 33:44.6, 155 Mika Viiperi FIN 33:50.3, 156 Pasi Kiuru FIN 33:55.6, 157 Matts Björkskog FIN 33:56.2, 158 Lucas Vikström FIN 33:58.7, 159 Teuvo Herranen FIN 34:04.1, 160 V-M Lankinen FIN 34:07.4, 161 Pasi Salmela FIN 34:10.2, 162 Kevin Sandvik FIN 34:14.2, 163 Alex Hellman FIN 34:18.1, 164 Samuli Salmén FIN 34:22.3, 165 Miiko Seppänen FIN 34:30.9, 166 Olav Nylund FIN 34:35.9, 167 Mikko Kerola FIN 34:36.1, 168 Jarmo Jakola FIN 34:37.7, 169 Tatu Vuorio FIN 34:39.6, 170 Mikael Johansson FIN 34:45.7, 171 Ville Jutila FIN 34:47.6, 172 Tom Backman FIN 34:48.1, 173 Teemu Nissilä FIN 34:48.2, 174 Christer Skog FIN 34:48.4, 175 Antti Nissilä FIN 34:49.0, 176 Hannes Hägglund FIN 34:53.3, 177 Pekka Linna FIN 34:58.3, 178 Risto Ekdahl FIN 34:58.5, 179 Esa Koskimaa FIN 35:00.9, 180 Pekka Pohjola FIN 35:02.2, 181 Jani Rentola FIN 35:06.3, 182 Petri Koljonen FIN 35:06.4, 183 Markus Tylli FIN 35:08.4, 184 Kalle Rannila FIN 35:09.2, 185 Anton Björkstrand FIN 35:10.1, 186 Reijo Perttu FIN 35:11.7, 187 Max Tylli FIN 35:13.4, 188 Henrikki Luotsinen FIN 35:35.9, 189 Markus Paananen FIN 35:39.7, 190 Mikael Humalajoki FIN 35:43.7, 191 Jukka Kalliokoski FIN 35:46.4, 192 Mikko Somero FIN 35:48.4, 193 Marko Kiviniemi FIN 35:50.4, 194 Shiv Bohara FIN 35:51.0, 195 Aki Palola FIN 35:51.7, 196 Roland Bengtsson FIN 35:54.7, 197 Toni Haasiomäki FIN 35:58.4, 198 Siyuan Xue FIN 36:06.1, 199 Mats Storbjörk FIN 36:14.9, 200 Samuli Aho FIN 36:15.2, 201 Matts Kotkamaa FIN 36:19.6, 202 Janne Eskola FIN 36:29.2, 203 Mikael Silvander FIN 36:29.5, 204 Harri Hyyppä FIN 36:29.8, 205 Anders Slotte FIN 36:29.9, 206 Pasi Roukala FIN 36:32.5, 207 Mauri Aho FIN 36:41.4, 208 Oskari Jakovleff FIN 36:46.7, 209 Sami Kattilakoski FIN 36:52.8, 210 Tuomas Väisänen FIN 36:53.2, 211 Kristian Eklund FIN 37:14.4, 212 Valtter Verronen FIN 37:14.6, 213 Martin Tylli FIN 37:17.2, 214 Jani Saarenpää FIN 37:30.2, 215 Jaakko Niininen FIN 37:33.3, 216 Kim Thylin FIN 37:39.2, 217 Petri Alahuhta FIN 37:49.5, 218 Arttu Patana FIN 37:54.4, 219 Julius Hietala FIN 37:56.9, 220 Elias Salmela FIN 38:09.0, 221 Olli Nyrhinen FIN 38:28.2, 222 Jerker Mattsson FIN 38:40.9, 223 Petri Lempiälä FIN 38:50.2, 224 Jarkko Sara-Aho FIN 38:54.5, 225 Stig Kjellman FIN 38:57.5, 226 Timo Ahvonen FIN 38:57.8, 227 Olli Kuusansalo FIN 39:28.1, 228 Erkki Råman FIN 39:48.1, 229 Jyrki Hautamäki FIN 39:56.5, 230 Janne Somero FIN 39:59.5, 231 Vesa Somero FIN 40:01.8, 232 Harri Jokitalo FIN 40:02.8, 233 Luukas Syrjälä FIN 40:09.0, 234 Kaj Holmbäck FIN 40:14.6, 235 Prabin Gautam FIN 40:39.1, 236 Jens Brännström FIN 41:59.9, 237 Jukka Ainali FIN 42:26.1, 238 Hannes Erkkilä FIN 42:42.1, 239 Juha Himanka FIN 42:49.6, 240 Petri Siironen FIN 43:17.1, 241 Oiva Riihimäki FIN 44:01.1, 242 Luka Louhula FIN 44:01.9, 243 Niko Paavola FIN 44:14.5, 244 Sami-Pekka Sangi FIN 44:14.8, 245 Lucas Smeds FIN 45:00.5, 246 Tuomas Jokioinen FIN 45:21.9, 247 Jan-Magnus Tylli FIN 45:36.3, 248 Hugo Sandberg FIN 46:09.3, 249 Juha Välimäki FIN 47:05.0, 250 Sören Sundström FIN 47:32.1, 251 Juha Mäntylä FIN 48:29.0, 252 Joel Elgland FIN 50:46.4, 253 Markus Riihimäki FIN 51:43.2, 254 Elias Peltokangas FIN 51:51.7, 255 Nathaniel Snethlage FIN 51:52.8, 256 Leif Fagernäs FIN 52:54.2, 257 Tuomo Känsäkangas FIN 54:01.3, 258 Tero Yrjänä FIN 55:31.8, 259 Joosua Korte FIN 55:32.0, 260 Prasant Gurung FIN 55:59.1, 261 Göran Tylli FIN 1:00:01.9, 262 Thomas Sarin FIN 1:00:02.6, 263 Saroj Ghimire FIN 1:00:41.2, 264 Peter Tylli FIN 1:00:45.3, 265 Anders Asplund FIN DNS, 265 Shiv Bohara FIN DNS, 265 Andreas Byfält FIN DNS, 265 Samundra Dhakal FIN DNS, 265 Kristian Finnilä FIN DNS, 265 Tommi Grankulla FIN DNS, 265 Mika Granö FIN DNS, 265 Tuomas Hakala FIN DNS, 265 Ilari Hautakangas FIN DNS, 265 Casper Hautanen FIN DNS, 265 Josua Humalajoki FIN DNS, 265 Ville Humalajoki FIN DNS, 265 Mikael Huttunen FIN DNS, 265 Shekhar Kharel FIN DNS, 265 Markus Kivelä FIN DNS, 265 Juha Korva FIN DNS, 265 Aatu Kytölä FIN DNS, 265 Mika Mäkelä FIN DNS, 265 Ilkka Martinkauppi FIN DNS, 265 Pekka-Ilari Muhonen FIN DNS, 265 Mika Nurminen FIN DNS, 265 Jussi-Pekka Pajula FIN DNS, 265 Matti Palola FIN DNS, 265 Tuomas Parttimaa FIN DNS, 265 Heikki Pokela FIN DNS, 265 Juha Puskala FIN DNS, 265 Niklas Riikonen FIN DNS, 265 Jari Rintala FIN DNS, 265 Owoyele Samson FIN DNS, 265 Nikke Vähätalo FIN DNS, 265 Eero Viljamaa FIN DNS, 265 Timo Vuolteenaho FIN DNS, 265 Kimmo Vuoti FIN DNS, 265 Juho-Matti Ylimäki FIN DNS

10 km

Naiset:

1 Elina Mäkitalo FIN 39:26.2, 2 Essi Rantala FIN 43:06.9, 3 Eerika Konu FIN 44:05.9, 4 Eeva Koivumäki FIN 44:13.6, 5 Mervi Vähäkangas FIN 47:00.4, 6 Kati Möttönen FIN 47:15.3, 7 Iina Koskela FIN 47:25.7, 8 Kirsi Anias FIN 47:44.7, 9 Minna Hollanti FIN 47:45.2, 10 Bonnie Kankkonen FIN 48:10.6, 11 Tiina Vuollet FIN 48:18.6, 12 Heidi Kottari FIN 48:21.5, 13 Veera Anttila FIN 49:22.3, 14 Tiina Rauma FIN 49:33.4, 15 Sonja Sjöberg FIN 51:56.0, 16 Anna Koivisto FIN 51:57.7, 17 Eeva Lätti FIN 52:17.6, 18 Heidi Skog FIN 52:18.6, 19 Laura Martinmäki FIN 52:20.1, 20 Anne Prest FIN 52:23.8, 21 Anni Veijalainen FIN 52:25.9, 22 Juliana Fagerholm FIN 52:40.1, 23 Linnea Svenlin FIN 52:44.8, 24 Jari Hanhisalo FIN 52:58.8, 25 Iida Kotilainen FIN 53:09.1, 26 Jonna Ahlskog FIN 53:34.8, 27 Emilia Nyfelt FIN 53:35.1, 28 Assi Hakala FIN 53:43.4, 29 Anniina Hakala FIN 53:52.9, 30 Malin Karlsson FIN HÖNÖ 54:14.5, 31 Marika Koppinen FIN 54:32.8, 32 Heli Jääskä FIN 54:38.8, 33 Jeanette Bodbacka FIN 54:47.2, 34 Marianne Nylund FIN 55:06.1, 35 Emilia Snellman FIN 55:48.5, 36 Jonna Jämsä FIN 55:58.8, 37 Jaana Niiranen FIN 56:01.3, 38 Petra Skantsi FIN 56:03.8, 39 Susanna Kivikko FIN 56:05.7, 40 Emilia Bäck FIN 56:14.5, 41 Erika Djupsjöbacka FIN 56:15.2, 42 Rosanna Jylhä FIN 56:44.2, 43 Rauni Karstunen FIN 56:44.9, 44 Patricia Villgren FIN 56:56.0, 45 Tuula Peltoniemi FIN 57:00.1, 46 Vivian Krokfors FIN 57:25.4, 47 Ulla Luomansuu FIN 57:45.6, 48 Viivi Erkkilä FIN 57:49.6, 49 Helka Kytölä FIN 57:55.6, 50 Tiina Varila FIN 57:58.8, 51 Mirja Kankkonen FIN 57:59.2, 52 Marita Eteläperä FIN 58:07.0, 53 Pilvi Erkkilä FIN 58:12.8, 54 Kajsa Myrevik FIN 58:34.4, 55 Teija Pääkkönen FIN 58:36.1, 56 Melina Härkönen FIN 58:46.1, 57 Ann Maj Kiviaho FIN 58:59.2, 58 Jenni Holm FIN 59:00.8, 59 Sofia Marjakangas FIN 59:09.2, 60 Amanda Pesämaa FIN 59:15.8, 61 Annu Kopsala FIN 59:17.5, 62 Annette Lindkvist FIN 59:27.3, 63 Marianne Svenfelt FIN 59:27.6, 64 Marika Witick FIN 59:42.8, 65 Ahlvik Ingegerd FIN 59:44.0, 66 Miina-Mari Linna FIN 59:59.1, 67 Venla Tuomivaara FIN 1:00:09.4, 68 Merili Kokkonen FIN 1:00:33.3, 69 Minna Nyakwama FIN 1:00:36.0, 70 Leila Kopola FIN 1:00:42.7, 71 Victoria Granholm FIN 1:00:50.5, 72 Maria Indola FIN 1:00:52.5, 73 Susanne Laurén FIN 1:00:55.7, 74 Mikaela Kainberg FIN 1:00:55.9, 75 Therese Finell FIN 1:00:57.7, 76 Pia-Maria Roiko FIN 1:00:58.2, 77 Anu Olkkola FIN 1:01:02.4, 78 Linda Häggblom FIN 1:01:09.4, 79 Anne Uusimäki FIN 1:01:15.1, 79 Annika Wiklund FIN 1:01:15.1, 81 Ida Savolainen FIN 1:01:18.8, 82 Jenni Björkskog FIN 1:01:27.3, 83 Merja Joki-Korpela FIN 1:01:31.9, 84 Ronja Söderbacka FIN 1:01:39.2, 85 Marika Kykyri FIN 1:01:41.3, 86 Maarit Kuivanto FIN 1:01:46.4, 87 Piia Isosalo FIN 1:01:47.0, 88 Päivi Kovalainen FIN 1:01:47.2, 89 Terhi Korkeaniemi FIN 1:01:48.9, 90 Annika Huima FIN 1:01:59.0, 91 Katja Lappalainen FIN 1:02:02.3, 92 Saila Pentti FIN 1:02:04.3, 93 Sylvi Rahkola FIN 1:02:16.0, 94 Kaija Niittyniemi FIN 1:02:17.9, 95 Maria Storbacka FIN 1:02:25.1, 96 Sonja Viitanen FIN 1:02:28.3, 97 Sari Nissilä FIN 1:02:53.1, 98 Hanna Mäki-Ullakko FIN 1:03:12.0, 99 Jertta Vääräkoski FIN 1:03:16.3, 100 Minna Kallioinen FIN 1:03:17.9, 101 Heidi Hansén FIN 1:03:21.8, 102 Olga Riihimäki FIN 1:03:39.0, 103 Carita Gustafsson-Tuhkunen FIN 1:03:52.1, 104 Hanna Siltakoski FIN 1:03:57.3, 105 Mari Harald FIN 1:04:02.0, 106 Sini Humalamäki FIN 1:04:15.2, 107 Maija Räisänen FIN 1:04:23.0, 108 Päivi Niemi-Korpi FIN 1:04:23.8, 109 Mirka Ranta-Ylitalo FIN 1:04:24.1, 110 Lilja Itäniemi FIN 1:04:28.7, 111 Silvia Wiklund FIN 1:04:36.5, 112 Krista Änäkkälä FIN 1:04:40.4, 113 Milla Salmu FIN 1:04:50.4, 114 Emma Jaakkonen FIN 1:04:56.2, 115 Anu Rosengren FIN 1:04:58.1, 116 Maria Tyni FIN 1:05:37.7, 117 Lotta Hietaniemi FIN 1:05:46.7, 118 Leena Kinaret FIN 1:05:48.0, 119 Minda Jylhä FIN 1:05:51.0, 120 Carina Lahti FIN 1:05:52.0, 121 Satu Koski FIN 1:05:52.3, 122 Kati Bång FIN 1:06:10.1, 123 Arja Haikola FIN 1:06:10.3, 124 Taija Maunumäki FIN 1:06:18.3, 125 Amanda Harmaala FIN 1:06:25.3, 126 Jenni Velin FIN 1:06:34.5, 127 Ritva Isohanni FIN 1:07:16.6, 128 Kaisa Pihlajaniemi FIN 1:07:17.5, 129 Anni Hertteli FIN 1:07:29.4, 130 Jemina Blom FIN 1:07:34.3, 131 Outi Finnilä FIN 1:08:03.2, 132 Petronella Jansson FIN 1:08:42.9, 133 Eini Pelkonen FIN 1:09:09.0, 133 Maria Yli-Hillilä FIN 1:09:09.0, 135 Piia Isosaari FIN 1:09:11.2, 136 Sarah Smeds FIN 1:09:20.0, 137 Mirja Rentola FIN 1:09:20.5, 138 Camilla Härmälä FIN 1:09:20.7, 139 Sonja Remell FIN 1:09:47.1, 140 Yvonne Hirvi FIN 1:09:47.9, 141 Petra Linde'n FIN 1:09:48.9, 142 Sofia Dalhem FIN 1:10:58.9, 143 Päivi Korpisalo FIN 1:11:33.4, 144 Johanna Jansson FIN 1:11:44.2, 145 Johanna Knuuti FIN 1:12:04.5, 146 Anita Jestoi FIN 1:12:05.3, 147 Linda Sandbacka FIN 1:12:05.7, 148 Heli Hohenthal FIN 1:12:23.7, 149 Verna Myntti FIN 1:12:35.5, 150 Niina Vihelä FIN 1:12:40.3, 151 Nina Ylikarjula FIN 1:12:41.6, 152 Nina Keskinen FIN 1:13:17.5, 153 Minna Väisänen FIN 1:13:27.1, 154 Marjo Niemi-Korpi FIN 1:13:39.1, 155 Kati Kanala FIN 1:13:49.7, 156 Seija Hinkka FIN 1:14:25.2, 157 Jonna Toivonen FIN 1:14:26.4, 158 Tiina Jukkola FIN 1:14:27.0, 159 Henna Pajula FIN 1:14:27.4, 160 Milja Huuskonen FIN 1:14:29.1, 161 Eeva Väisänen FIN 1:15:07.2, 162 Tiina Tupeli FIN 1:15:23.3, 163 Terese Aspfors FIN 1:15:36.2, 164 Merja Talviaro FIN 1:15:40.9, 165 Katriina Silvasti FIN 1:16:17.1, 166 Anne Wallin-Annala FIN 1:16:17.8, 167 Aila Raudaskoski FIN 1:17:10.9, 168 Hanna Saukko FIN 1:17:40.2, 169 Tiia Hiekka FIN 1:17:54.2, 170 Hanna Kalapudas FIN 1:18:56.2, 171 Venla Krook FIN 1:18:57.7, 172 Jonna Salmu FIN 1:19:16.1, 173 Laila Heikkilä FIN 1:19:33.4, 174 Päivi Heikkilä FIN 1:19:39.0, 175 Marianne Kelja FIN 1:19:43.2, 176 Taru Tyhtilä FIN 1:19:44.1, 177 Susanna Märsylä FIN 1:19:44.2, 178 Lisa Nyholm FIN 1:20:09.7, 179 Johanna Nyholm FIN 1:20:10.2, 180 Laura Niemi FIN 1:20:36.6, 181 Pinja Lamberg FIN 1:21:01.4, 182 Nina Lindblom FIN 1:22:43.3, 183 Sirpa Lehtimäki FIN 1:23:17.8, 184 Mari Kettula FIN 1:23:18.3, 185 Nina Östman-Tylli FIN 1:23:22.3, 186 Nattakam Donpetc FIN 1:25:18.2, 187 Eveliina Törmälehto FIN 1:25:18.6, 188 Anna-Liisa Johansson FIN 1:30:03.8, 189 Mirella Herrala FIN 1:38:13.8, 190 Jenni Ojala FIN 1:38:15.0, 191 Heidi Rasmus FIN DSQ, 192 Edith Ågren FIN DNS, 192 Oxana Datsyuk FIN DNS, 192 Suvi Haasala FIN DNS, 192 Eva-Lena Huhtala FIN DNS, 192 Pinja Jylhä FIN DNS, 192 Johanna Kallioniemi FIN DNS, 192 Tiina Koskela FIN DNS, 192 Anne Kulla FIN DNS, 192 Jenna Lakanen FIN DNS, 192 Ulla-Stina Löw FIN DNS, 192 Taina Mäkelä FIN DNS, 192 Tiia Manninen FIN DNS, 192 Titta Manninen FIN DNS, 192 Anni Mänty FIN DNS, 192 Katja Nyman FIN DNS, 192 Minna Nyström FIN DNS, 192 Susanna Paavolainen FIN DNS, 192 Saara Parkkila FIN DNS, 192 Minna Partti FIN DNS, 192 Satu Riihimäki FIN DNS, 192 Tea Saastamoinen FIN DNS, 192 Susan Snellman FIN DNS, 192 Carina Stenvall FIN DNS, 192 Eivor Sundelin FIN DNS, 192 Tuovi Takkunen FIN DNS, 192 Birgit Tokola FIN DNS, 192 Liinu-Stiina Turja FIN DNS, 192 Anne Tuukkanen FIN DNS, 192 Susanna Virkkala FIN DNS

Miehet:
1 Mikael Bergdahl FIN 33:55.3, 2 Pasi Hautamäki FIN 35:23.1, 3 Marko Palohuhta FIN 35:56.5, 4 Antti Nisula Kp-V FIN 36:00.1, 5 Pasi Pesola FIN 37:08.9, 6 Veli-Pekka Korpela FIN 37:43.0, 7 Juho Pirkola FIN 37:46.6, 8 Juhani Koivisto FIN 39:17.2, 9 Niklas Tylli FIN 39:40.3, 10 Miika Siironen FIN 39:42.3, 11 Ralf Sundstedt FIN 40:03.7, 12 Mies Mies FIN 40:07.8, 13 Pontus Enlund FIN 40:35.5, 14 Jonas Wahlberg FIN 41:20.6, 15 Johannes Kalliokoski FIN 41:34.2, 16 Tuomas Rahja FIN 41:45.2, 17 Tommy Jansson FIN 42:05.5, 18 Kalle Kamula FIN 42:41.5, 19 Jani Tunkkari FIN 42:57.6, 20 Patrik Storbacka FIN 43:06.3, 21 Marcus Åkerlund FIN 43:26.2, 22 Ari Isopoussu FIN 43:57.5, 23 Timo Hongell FIN 44:00.5, 24 Peter Sandström FIN 44:06.8, 25 Matti Laukka FIN 44:06.9, 26 Seppo Pyörre FIN 44:12.1, 27 Robin Thylin FIN 44:22.1, 28 Saku Kolehmainen FIN 44:44.5, 29 Ari Leppänen FIN 45:00.3, 30 Tero Rauma FIN 45:30.1, 31 Rami Korkiala FIN 45:32.7, 32 Mikael Möttönen FIN 45:36.6, 33 Niklas Paananen FIN 45:38.6, 34 Johannes Sarin FIN 45:56.7, 35 Magnus Nygård FIN 45:57.4, 36 Kennet Riska FIN 45:58.8, 37 Henri Luukkonen FIN 46:01.1, 38 Marko Honkonen FIN 46:09.0, 39 Kim Bergdahl FIN 46:12.4, 40 Mats Hammarstörm FIN 46:42.9, 41 Kimmo Kokkonen FIN 46:43.7, 42 Erno Tyynelä FIN 47:04.4, 43 Ilkka Kivelä FIN 47:05.6, 44 Mika Heinola FIN 47:13.7, 45 Jarno Hakkio FIN 47:14.5, 46 Atte Lassila FIN 47:19.4, 47 Mats Holm FIN 47:22.1, 48 Ville Juuti FIN 47:49.5, 49 Joonas Jyrinki FIN 47:53.8, 50 Janne Piippo FIN 47:55.6, 51 Toni Kauppinen FIN 47:57.4, 52 Matti Tuura FIN 48:02.2, 53 Janne Luokkala FIN 48:21.7, 54 Tomi Räisänen FIN 48:53.7, 55 Markus Hernesmaa FIN 48:59.7, 56 Robin Sundelin FIN 49:07.4, 57 Kristoffer Olaussen FIN 49:25.7, 58 Johan Boholm FIN 49:27.2, 59 Jyrki Kentala FIN 49:41.4, 60 Eerik Mustajärvi FIN 49:43.8, 61 Saul Sundelin FIN 49:47.9, 62 Arto Kykyri FIN 50:01.1, 63 Ari Hollanti FIN 50:13.6, 64 Timo Lehto FIN 50:13.9, 65 Juha Elo FIN 50:49.3, 66 Marko Karppinen FIN 50:51.0, 67 Andreas Sarin FIN 51:12.2, 68 Sami Hahtokari FIN 51:20.7, 69 Markus Saarikoski FIN 51:22.6, 70 Jarkko Himanka FIN 52:17.1, 71 Mikko Erkkilä FIN 52:20.3, 72 Samuel Fagerholm FIN 52:38.5, 73 Mika Kuorikoski FIN 52:38.8, 74 Jukka Puumala FIN 52:43.1, 75 Daniel Svenlin FIN 52:44.5, 76 Kari Sivula FIN 52:51.8, 77 Kenneth Majabacka FIN 53:07.7, 78 Rasmus Libäck FIN 53:21.8, 79 Jarmo Plusisaari FIN 53:22.1, 80 Jussi Pietilä FIN 53:28.2, 81 Arto Niemi FIN 53:28.6, 82 Sebastian Riska FIN 53:35.8, 83 Samuli Verronen FIN 53:48.6, 84 Pekka Maasalo FIN 53:52.2, 85 Ronnie Karlsson FIN 53:56.4, 86 Olli Rita FIN 54:01.2, 87 Janne Koiviso FIN 54:06.6, 88 Mikko Vilmi FIN 54:06.7, 89 Jerry Sandström FIN 54:26.5, 90 Sami Natri FIN 54:35.4, 91 Juha Levaniemi FIN 54:39.2, 92 Mikko Pulli FIN 54:42.9, 93 Göran Svenfelt FIN 54:51.7, 94 Sixten Krook FIN 54:56.1, 95 Jouni Höykinpuro FIN 55:00.6, 96 Lasse Jansson FIN 55:03.8, 97 Petri Maunula FIN 55:04.1, 98 Petri Kangas FIN 55:04.9, 98 Sven Karhumaa FIN 55:04.9, 100 Markus Maunula FIN 55:05.0, 101 Tommi Niemi FIN 55:05.4, 102 Taneli Kangas FIN 55:08.5, 103 Markku Luokkala FIN 55:10.7, 104 Miska Korpi FIN 55:13.7, 105 Martti Pesola FIN 55:23.5, 106 Kari Marjakangas FIN 55:24.2, 107 Börje Riska FIN 55:30.3, 108 Veli-Pekka Saari FIN 55:33.6, 109 Tommy Nordström FIN 55:34.5, 110 Niko Lassila FIN 55:37.6, 111 Janne Karhulahti FIN 55:48.0, 112 Mika Palo FIN 55:55.1, 113 Kari Laakkonen FIN 56:17.6, 114 Teemu Urpilainen FIN 56:35.8, 115 Antti Koivukangas FIN 56:52.6, 116 Ari-Jukka Härkönen FIN 56:55.1, 117 Jukka Luhtio FIN 56:59.2, 118 Johan Hagqvist FIN 57:09.8, 119 Matti Mattila FIN 57:11.5, 120 Peter Mäkelä FIN 57:16.1, 121 Jaakko Rosnell FIN 57:28.9, 122 Markus Kaustinen FIN 57:37.3, 123 Jani Puhakka FIN 57:44.2, 124 Denis Sundkvist FIN 57:44.4, 125 Jussi Reinikainen FIN 57:45.2, 126 Tuukka Aalto FIN 57:45.3, 127 Jussi Wiirilinna FIN 58:14.9, 128 Harri Kola FIN 58:23.9, 129 Mika Nopanen FIN 58:35.0, 130 Antti Wikström FIN 58:45.8, 131 Christian Wehkoja FIN 58:57.8, 132 Niklas Granö FIN 59:16.9, 133 Petri Vornanen FIN 59:32.1, 134 Juho-Matti Kaivosoja FIN 1:00:18.3, 135 Tero Nygård FIN 1:00:22.5, 136 Magnus Holmbäck FIN 1:00:46.9, 137 Jukka Pelto-Aho FIN 1:00:58.1, 138 Johan Smedjebacka FIN 1:01:04.0, 139 Teemu Petäjävuori FIN 1:01:07.2, 140 Kaj Wideman FIN 1:01:08.4, 141 Kim Aumanen FIN 1:01:09.4, 142 Robin Rimpilä FIN 1:01:14.8, 143 Leif Smedjebacka FIN 1:01:15.8, 144 Marco Lindström FIN 1:01:26.4, 145 Johan Fors FIN 1:01:32.4, 146 Kauko Erkkilä FIN 1:01:39.8, 147 Timo Kuivanto FIN 1:01:44.7, 148 Ari Kämäräinen FIN 1:02:09.5, 149 Jesper Sundström FIN 1:02:15.5, 150 Matias Koppinen FIN 1:02:19.0, 151 Matti-Pekka Kuusjärvi FIN 1:02:36.0, 152 Jukka Myllymäki FIN 1:02:56.4, 153 Kai Pulkkinen FIN 1:03:02.7, 154 Kari Pappinen FIN 1:03:09.6, 155 Ville Kotilainen FIN 1:03:10.9, 156 Esa Peuraharju FIN 1:03:12.0, 157 Timo Vuolle FIN 1:03:43.4, 158 Paavo Juusola FIN 1:03:58.2, 159 Sami Puukangas FIN 1:03:58.4, 160 Marko Niemi FIN 1:04:03.3, 161 Olavi Poikola FIN 1:04:04.8, 162 Atte Pahkamäki FIN 1:04:27.0, 163 Jyrki Hytonen FIN 1:04:31.6, 164 Janne Jämsä FIN 1:04:45.3, 165 Tero Uusitalo FIN 1:04:48.4, 166 Markus Lindvik FIN 1:04:48.6, 167 Tom Forss FIN 1:04:50.3, 168 Torolf Libäck FIN 1:05:06.1, 169 Mats Sandell FIN 1:05:27.1, 170 Kenneth From FIN 1:05:32.1, 171 Tiitus Erkkilä FIN 1:05:35.6, 172 Juho Syrjälä FIN 1:05:42.1, 173 Vesa Muhonen FIN 1:06:06.0, 174 Toni Alahäivälä FIN 1:06:16.4, 175 Matti Eskola FIN 1:06:17.0, 176 Tuomo Heiskanen FIN 1:06:19.0, 177 Jukka Ihalainen FIN 1:06:19.6, 178 Teemu Raudasoja FIN 1:06:42.5, 179 Matti Kyrölä FIN 1:06:44.0, 180 Lars Sandström FIN 1:07:16.9, 181 Efraín García Arrúe FIN 1:07:30.9, 182 Lars Berg FIN 1:08:27.6, 183 Jari Prittinen FIN 1:09:09.5, 184 Pasi Taipale FIN 1:09:19.2, 185 Mikko Rasi FIN 1:09:27.7, 186 Raimo Vertainen FIN 1:09:36.9, 187 Asko Niskala FIN 1:09:48.1, 188 Jarkko Rantala FIN 1:10:24.9, 189 Mika Sandberg FIN 1:10:28.8, 190 Mika Nieminen FIN 1:11:30.8, 191 Jaakko Kaivosoja FIN 1:11:43.5, 192 Kaj Paajanen FIN 1:12:00.4, 193 Marko Rahnasto FIN 1:12:05.0, 194 Mika Hohenthal FIN 1:12:22.3, 195 Niko Sarapää FIN 1:14:29.8, 196 Elis Libäck FIN 1:14:36.4, 197 Kaj Nisula FIN 1:15:39.9, 198 Tobias Värnström FIN 1:15:46.0, 199 Jani Anttiroiko FIN 1:15:51.9, 200 Erkka Pönni FIN 1:17:55.1, 201 Ari Laukkonen FIN 1:20:06.6, 202 Esa Sippola FIN 1:30:17.3, 203 Petri Hakala FIN DSQ, 204 Peter Björkroth FIN DNS, 204 Mikael Byggmästar FIN DNS, 204 Andree Granholm FIN DNS, 204 Kim-Erik Häggblom FIN DNS, 204 Björn Hellqvist FIN DNS, 204 Filip Holm FIN DNS, 204 Mika Järvilä FIN DNS, 204 Kimi Karkulahti FIN DNS, 204 Esa Karppinen FIN DNS, 204 Petteri Kerola FIN DNS, 204 Elmeri Lahti FIN DNS, 204 Janne Lehtinen FIN DNS, 204 Ilkka Mäki FIN DNS, 204 Jarkko Orjala FIN DNS, 204 Esko Pelto-Arvo FIN DNS, 204 Jarkko Pohjonen FIN DNS, 204 Miika Polso FIN DNS, 204 Ville Rimpilä FIN DNS, 204 Joakim Saari FIN DNS, 204 Dan Sjölind FIN DNS, 204 Miika Sumela FIN DNS, 204 Peter Sundfors FIN DNS, 204 Juha Tiitto FIN DNS, 204 Antti Tokola FIN DNS, 204 Pasi Villgren FIN DNS, 204 Joni Virkkala FIN DNS

21 km

Naiset:
1 Henna Junnila FIN 1:30:06.5, 2 Malin Enlund FIN 1:33:22.3, 3 Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen FIN 1:37:21.7, 4 Viivi Humalajoki FIN 1:43:10.8, 5 Maria Isotalus FIN 1:43:18.8, 6 Tiia-Maria Lehtola FIN 1:44:25.3, 7 Sini Pulkkinen FIN 1:45:42.9, 8 Hannele Sarkkinen FIN 1:47:42.3, 9 Hanna Penttilä FIN Kp-V 1:48:46.3, 10 Milla Vierimaa FIN 1:49:53.9, 11 Pia Ravald FIN 1:51:29.7, 12 Niina Krintilä FIN 1:52:18.7, 13 Milla Kinnunen FIN 1:52:30.2, 14 Jaana Grankull FIN 1:53:11.8, 15 Veera Joki FIN 1:56:11.3, 16 Satu Anttila FIN 1:57:02.1, 17 Eeva Ojala FIN 1:57:04.9, 18 Anne Vuoti FIN 1:57:07.4, 19 Karoliina Tornberg FIN 1:57:08.7, 20 Ulla Forsbacka FIN 1:58:03.4, 21 Anniina Luokkala FIN 1:58:51.3, 22 Karolina Bergqvist-Backman FIN 1:59:02.1, 23 Åsa Söderbacka FIN 2:00:26.1, 24 Tiina Isokoski FIN 2:00:33.5, 25 Satu Rantala FIN 2:01:16.5, 26 Jenna Vähähyyppä FIN 2:01:18.0, 27 Jessica Södergård FIN 2:01:22.7, 28 Kaisa-Leena Perälä FIN 2:01:52.0, 29 Tanja Remesaho FIN 2:02:02.9, 30 Heli Vähähyyppä FIN 2:02:04.7, 31 Riitta Salmu FIN 2:02:40.6, 32 Åsa Svartsjö FIN 2:03:29.7, 33 Maarit Nikula FIN 2:04:18.5, 34 Ella-Noora Kuusjärvi FIN 2:04:19.4, 35 Jenny Flinck FIN 2:04:46.5, 36 Elin Lindroth FIN 2:06:19.8, 37 Matleena Aulakoski FIN 2:06:32.6, 38 Johanna Peteri FIN 2:08:01.4, 39 Jonna Alajoki FIN 2:08:06.0, 40 Celina Riihimäki FIN 2:08:19.5, 41 Susanne Klemola FIN 2:08:29.2, 42 Sini-Marja Sangi FIN 2:09:05.9, 43 Karoliina Kuusjärvi FIN 2:09:10.7, 44 Henna Witting FIN 2:09:21.1, 45 Jessica Sundkvist FIN 2:10:53.7, 46 Katja Kjellbäck FIN 2:11:39.9, 47 Anne Vuotila FIN 2:11:53.2, 48 Matleena Kuusjärvi FIN 2:12:46.7, 49 Hanna Lehtomaa FIN 2:13:44.1, 50 Salla Valo FIN 2:15:08.9, 52 Emmi Siironen FIN 2:16:42.0, 53 Liisi Vähäsöyrinki FIN 2:17:02.4, 54 Selja Erkkilä FIN 2:17:18.4, 55 Kirsti Ketonen FIN 2:17:35.6, 56 Jennie Paananen FIN 2:18:09.3, 57 Tiina Kuusinen FIN 2:18:57.4, 58 Pirjo Kankkonen FIN 2:19:48.7, 59 Riitta Hautamäki FIN 2:19:50.4, 60 Maila Koivumäki FIN 2:20:17.7, 61 Jenni Kuutti FIN 2:21:08.0, 62 Eveliina Palola FIN 2:21:52.0, 63 Maaret Syrjälä FIN 2:26:04.4, 64 Kaija Aho FIN 2:28:37.5, 65 Kristiina Niskanen FIN 2:28:57.8, 66 Hannele Koskela FIN 2:34:17.2, 67 Raija Hirsikangas FIN 2:34:18.5, 68 Tanja Vähäsöyrinki FIN 2:39:58.9, 69 Saara Härö FIN 2:42:46.8, 70 Marja Tiala FIN 2:42:47.3, 71 Jaana Paavola FIN DNF, 72 Malena Hagnäs FIN DNS, 72 Mari Hämäläinen FIN DNS, 72 Jenni Hernesniemi FIN DNS, 72 Kaisa Honkaharju FIN DNS, 72 Sanna Kauppi FIN DNS, 72 Petra Ketelä FIN DNS, 72 Sallamari Kinnunen FIN DNS, 72 Riitta Lillia FIN DNS, 72 Riikka Lindholm FIN DNS, 72 Jonna Mustonen FIN DNS, 72 Silja-Maria Noponen FIN DNS, 72 Noora Salmela FIN DNS, 72 Jessica Toivo FIN DNS, 72 Marianne Vihelä FIN DNS, 72 Kalle Vihma FIN DNS

Miehet:
1 Tönis Weber FIN 1:22:25.6, 2 Samuli Nieminen FIN 1:24:18.3, 3 Aapo Saranpää FIN 1:24:52.8, 4 Jarmo Liedes FIN 1:25:30.1, 5 Jonas Skog FIN 1:28:12.7, 6 Timo Hietalahti FIN 1:28:55.4, 7 Jani Ranta FIN 1:29:12.2, 8 Peter Kengo FIN 1:29:28.2, 9 Mauri Kivinen FIN 1:30:56.9, 10 Hannu Herronen FIN 1:32:48.7, 11 Antti Hanhilahti FIN 1:33:24.8, 12 Jussi Isokoski FIN 1:33:55.5, 13 Joni Määttälä FIN 1:34:36.3, 14 Heikki Laurila FIN 1:34:39.6, 15 Robert Kengo FIN 1:35:08.1, 16 Aleksi Huhtakangas FIN 1:35:21.9, 17 Matias Noponen FIN 1:36:01.5, 18 Sebastian Latvala FIN 1:36:16.7, 19 Antti Kuusijärvi FIN 1:36:54.9, 20 Tommi Kreivi FIN 1:37:00.1, 21 Jani Kykyri FIN 1:37:00.8, 22 Vesa Salonen FIN 1:37:25.4, 23 Johnny Backman FIN 1:37:37.8, 24 Markku Järvi FIN 1:37:52.4, 25 Risto Haverinen FIN 1:38:17.0, 26 Tapio Lehtinen FIN 1:38:47.4, 27 Kristian Hakala FIN 1:38:49.7, 28 Roger Sandberg FIN 1:39:05.0, 29 Janne Maunumäki FIN 1:39:09.1, 30 Christoffer Strömsnäs FIN 1:39:10.6, 31 Pasi Tullila FIN 1:39:14.5, 32 Severi Honkonen FIN 1:39:38.4, 33 Kimmo Leppäkari FIN 1:39:42.9, 34 Tuomo Kääntä FIN 1:40:09.9, 35 Jukka Kamula FIN 1:40:13.7, 36 Jouni Leppälä FIN 1:40:15.4, 37 Stefan Stenmark FIN 1:40:27.1, 38 Antti Filppula FIN 1:40:45.8, 39 Jonas Sandkulla FIN 1:40:49.5, 40 Simo Kulju FIN 1:41:05.8, 41 Timo Syrjälä FIN 1:41:40.2, 42 Antti Hahtokari FIN 1:42:08.3, 43 Tommy Forsman FIN 1:42:40.3, 44 Pekka Mäkelä FIN 1:42:56.6, 45 Kotimaa Arto FIN 1:43:26.9, 46 Lasse Ylimäki FIN 1:43:42.2, 47 Juhani Lehtola FIN 1:44:25.4, 48 Mikko Leppälä FIN 1:44:36.2, 49 Risto Vikström FIN 1:44:42.8, 50 Tomi Luomala FIN 1:44:54.8, 51 Janne Penttilä FIN Kp-V 1:45:34.5, 52 Timo Tuomisto FIN 1:45:36.8, 53 Marko Humalajoki FIN 1:45:43.1, 54 Mika Keto FIN 1:45:43.7, 55 Marko Visuri FIN 1:46:29.2, 56 Jarkko Siltala FIN 1:46:48.5, 57 Kimmo Kalliokoski FIN 1:46:51.4, 58 Olli Jääskä Uk FIN 1:47:05.2, 59 Markus Hakala FIN 1:47:58.8, 60 Jonas Krokvik FIN 1:48:37.5, 61 Petri Leppänen FIN 1:48:39.5, 62 Risto Alapiha FIN 1:49:12.4, 63 Pasi Kanniainen FIN 1:49:29.9, 64 Lauri Kattilakoski FIN 1:50:01.1, 65 Henrik Brunell FIN 1:50:06.0, 66 Jani Willman FIN 1:50:32.3, 67 Petri Kettu FIN 1:50:36.6, 68 Tommi Isomäki FIN 1:50:47.8, 69 Juho Salmela FIN 1:51:09.6, 70 Jukka Kupari FIN 1:51:52.9, 71 Ala-Honkola Jussi FIN 1:52:13.1, 72 Mika-Pekka Leppälä FIN 1:53:10.4, 73 Thomas Kronholm FIN 1:54:05.6, 74 Peter Lerbacka Kptri FIN 1:54:18.3, 75 Janne Koskela FIN 1:54:24.5, 76 Eetu Pekola FIN 1:55:43.5, 77 Ville Velin FIN 1:55:46.9, 78 Jani Verronen FIN 1:55:59.1, 79 Tommy Thylin FIN 1:56:07.7, 80 Sami Joki FIN 1:56:11.3, 81 Christian Flinck FIN 1:56:20.3, 82 Mika Kivilehto FIN 1:56:54.7, 83 Teemu Anttila FIN 1:57:01.9, 84 Jori Björndahl FIN 1:57:14.7, 85 Lari Korkiakoski FIN 1:57:50.4, 86 Heino Ala-Honkola FIN 1:58:31.4, 87 Mika Remesaho FIN 1:58:33.0, 88 Janne Kujala FIN 1:58:55.4, 89 Marko Kaunismäki FIN 2:00:37.8, 90 Ilkka Koskela FIN 2:02:54.4, 91 Ingo Stamm FIN 2:02:57.8, 92 Leif Carlstedt FIN 2:03:29.7, 93 Sauli Korkiakoski FIN 2:03:38.4, 94 Aleksi Kuusjärvi FIN 2:04:19.0, 95 Miika Potinoja FIN 2:05:23.1, 96 Jouko Haapoja FIN 2:05:49.5, 97 Jarkko Herronen FIN 2:05:53.4, 98 Antti Karjalainen FIN 2:05:57.8, 99 Johannes Haukkala FIN 2:06:15.4, 100 Olli Kankkonen FIN 2:06:29.0, 101 Tomi Virtanen FIN 2:09:06.9, 102 Jorma Heikkilä FIN 2:09:16.5, 103 Mika Vierimaa FIN 2:09:26.0, 104 Jouko Leppänen FIN 2:11:03.7, 105 Michael Johansson FIN 2:11:14.7, 106 Jani Saarela FIN 2:12:17.8, 107 Risto Järvi FIN 2:12:22.3, 108 Patrik Isaksson FIN 2:13:16.5, 109 Tuomo Lahti FIN 2:13:48.9, 110 Juha Kola FIN 2:15:19.6, 111 Petri Wikström FIN 2:16:46.9, 112 Tommi Hyyppä FIN 2:16:58.4, 113 Magnus From FIN 2:17:30.1, 114 Hannu Vanhala FIN 2:17:55.3, 115 Johnny Vesterlund FIN 2:21:21.3, 116 Markus Sammallahti FIN 2:24:11.5, 117 Onni Kujala FIN 2:24:27.8, 118 Tarmo Taari FIN 2:25:20.9, 119 Risto Piispanen FIN 2:28:36.5, 120 Mikael Eskelinen FIN 2:38:41.2, 121 Robin Häggblom FIN 2:41:09.8, 122 Pertti Sarkkinen FIN DNF, 123 Jukka Hahtokari FIN DNS, 123 Sami Karjalainen FIN DNS, 123 Otto Kujala FIN DNS, 123 Joakim Lindell FIN DNS, 123 Yngve Nyholm FIN DNS, 123 Pasi Nykänen FIN DNS, 123 Toni Räisälä FIN DNS, 123 Eero Ranta-Ylitalo FIN DNS, 123 Kimmo Rantala FIN HELSINKI DNS, 123 Mikko Tiala FIN DNS


   
Kokkola City Run
«  Elokuu   »
Kategoriat